Shopping Cart 0 Items
 Quotes 0 Items
All Categories > 100% Natural Active Ingredients > Item # 7701  
Download PDF Download PDF     Printable Page     Email Email This Page     Save To Favorites Save To Favorites

Item # 7701, WORESANA Fluid



INCI Name: Lactobacillus / Rye flour / ferment

WORESANA® fluid is designed to be used for both rinse-off and leave-on applications. WORESANA® is a multifaceted active ingredient with a broad range of effective uses including formulations for: blemished skin, dry skin, nail fungus, hair and scalp care, anti-dandruff, gentle peeling, cleansing, age spots and more.




 DOWNLOADS 

Woresana Brochure v5
(PDF, 3453KB)

Woresana Certification Chart v2
(PDF, 4713KB)

Woresana Fluid TDS v6
(PDF, 1052KB)